Johnny Rosner

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:03, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Rosner
Alias: Young Rosner
Born: 1894-06-18
Birthplace: New York, USA
Died: 1974-05-00 (Age:79)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click