Jonathan Reid

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:46, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jonathan Reid
Alias: Reid Dawg
Birth Name: Jonathan Douglass Reid
Born: 1972-10-24 (Age:42)
Birthplace: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click