Jonathan Romero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:52, 17 February 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jhonatan Romero
Alias: Momo
Birth Name: Jhonatan Eccehomo Romero Preciado
Born: 1986-12-14 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Cali, Colombia
Hometown: Cali, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click