Jonathan Taconing

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:00, 5 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jonathan Taconing
Alias: Lightning
Birth Name: Jonathan Inguito Taconing
Born: 1987-01-12 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte, Philippines
Hometown: Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click