Jorge Ahumada

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:54, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Victor Ahumada
Alias: Aconcagua
Born: 1946-01-06
Birthplace: Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click