Jorge Alvarado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:24, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Alvarado
Alias: Batman
Birth Name: Jorge Enrique Alvarado Mendieta
Born: 1961-03-29
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click