Jorge Cano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:17, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Cano
Alias: Canito
Born: 1960-07-19
Birthplace: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Hometown: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click