Jorge Eliecer Julio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:05, 25 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Eliecer Julio
Birth Name: Jorge Eliecer Julio Rocha
Born: 1969-04-04
Birthplace: El Reten, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click