Jorge Lacierva

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:49, 26 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Lacierva
Alias: Baby Face
Birth Name: Jorge Lacierva Medina
Born: 1978-07-14 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Santa Anita, Cuauhtemoc, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click