Jorge Luis Vado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:55, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Luis Vado
Birth Name: Jorge Luis Vado Reyes
Born: 1966-06-02
Birthplace: Leon, Nicaragua
Hometown: Leon, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click