Jorge Mata

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:27, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Mata
Birth Name: Jorge Mata Ferradal
Born: 1970-04-26
Birthplace: Leon, Castilla y León, Spain
Hometown: Leon, Castilla y León, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 4′ 11″   /   150cm
Boxing Record: click