Jorge Maysonet

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:41, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Maysonet
Birth Name: Jorge Luis Maysonet
Born: 1964-02-13
Birthplace: Catano, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click