Jorge Monsalvo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:52, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Monsalvo
Birth Name: Jorge Eliecer Pabon Monsalvo
Born: 1971-01-01
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click