Jorge Ramirez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:05, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Ramirez
Alias: Cocas
Birth Name: Jorge Alfonso Ramirez
Born: 1965-01-23
Birthplace: Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click