Jose A. Gonzalez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:26, 12 May 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose A Gonzalez
Alias: Chelo
Born: 1983-06-06 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Puerto Rico
Hometown: Toa Baja, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click