Jose Antonio Aguirre

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:26, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Antonio Aguirre
Alias: El Jaguar
Birth Name: Jose Antonio Aguirre Balderas
Born: 1975-07-05
Birthplace: Cardenas, Tabasco, Mexico
Hometown: Cardenas, Tabasco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click