Jose Antonio Avelar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:43, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Avelar
Birth Name: Jose Antonio Rodriguez Avelar
Born: 1958-08-28
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click