Jose Bisbal

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:00, 11 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Bisbal
Birth Name: José Bisbal Carrillo
Born: 1941-12-01
Birthplace: Almeria, Andalucía, Spain
Hometown: Almeria, Andalucía, Spain
Boxing Record: click