Jose Cabrera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:22, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Cabrera
Alias: Matador
Born: 1987-03-19 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Hometown: Tampico, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click