Jose Cervantes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:08, 9 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Cervantes
Alias: Pambelito
Born: 1955-02-11
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Boxing Record: click