Jose De Jesus

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:00, 30 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose De Jesus
Alias: Cagüitas
Born: 1963-08-12
Birthplace: Cayey, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Boxing Record: click