Jose De Jesus Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:54, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose de Jesus Lopez
Alias: Matador
Born: 1973-01-29
Birthplace: Turmero, Venezuela
Hometown: Palma de Mallorca, Islas Baleares, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click