Jose De Paula

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:23, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose de Paula
Birth Name: Jose Francisco de Paula
Born: 1943-05-05
Birthplace: Murici, Alagoas, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click