Jose Flores

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:47, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Flores
Alias: Shibata
Birth Name: Jose Alfredo Flores
Born: 1972-08-30 (Age:42)
Birthplace: Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click