Jose Gonzalez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:37, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Gonzalez
Alias: Monon
Birth Name: Jose Gonzalez
Born: 1940-05-04
Birthplace: Arroyo, Puerto Rico
Died: 2013-07-24 (Age:73)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click