Jose Laureano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:37, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Laureano
Birth Name: Jose Laureano Santiago
Born: 1972-12-06
Hometown: Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
Boxing Record: click