Jose Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:33, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Lopez
Alias: Carita
Birth Name: Jose Angel Lopez Rivero
Born: 1972-03-29
Birthplace: Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click