Jose Luis Varela

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:04, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Luis Varela
Alias: El Olimpico
Born: 1978-09-26
Birthplace: El Vigia, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0½″   /   154cm
Reach: 63½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click