Jose Luis Zepeda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:08, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Luis Zepeda
Alias: Gringa
Born: 1965-08-10
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click