Jose Marmolejo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:23, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Marmolejo
Birth Name: Jose Eduardo Marmolejo
Born: 1964-07-12
Birthplace: Puerto Pina, Panama
Boxing Record: click