Jose Miguel Cotto

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:22, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Miguel Cotto
Birth Name: Jose Miguel Cotto Vazquez
Born: 1977-06-22
Hometown: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click