Jose Miranda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:02, 23 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Miranda
Alias: El Indio
Born: 1979-09-27
Birthplace: Colon City, Panama
Hometown: Colon City, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click