Jose Pablo Estrella

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:20, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Pablo Estrella
Alias: Manzanita
Born: 1973-02-11
Birthplace: Tunuyan, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Tunuyan, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click