Jose Rafael Sosa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:49, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Rafael Sosa
Alias: El Monito
Born: 1969-07-11
Birthplace: Canals, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click