Jose Rojas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:28, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Rojas
Alias: Cheo
Born: 1971-08-31
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click