Jose Ruiz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:21, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Ruiz
Alias: Cheito
Birth Name: Jose Ruiz-Matos
Born: 1966-10-24
Died: 1997-02-28 (Age:30)
Hometown: Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico
Boxing Record: click