Jose Salgado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:33, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Salgado
Alias: Sugar
Birth Name: Jose Enrique Salgado Fernández
Born: 1989-06-10 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Cozumel, Quintana Roo, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click