Jose Toluco Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:41, 7 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Toluco Lopez
Birth Name: Jose Lopez
Born: 1932-06-21
Birthplace: El Oro, México, Mexico
Died: 1972-12-16 (Age:40)
Hometown: Torreon, Durango, Mexico
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click