Jose Valdez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:22, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Valdez
Alias: Pepillo
Born: 1963-04-23
Birthplace: Guasave, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Guasave, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click