Joseph Decico

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:14, 19 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joseph Decico
Alias: Poppy Decico
Birth Name: Di-Cicco
Born: 1908-04-11
Birthplace: Lyon, Rhône, France
Died: 1993-00-00 (Age:84)
Hometown: Lyon, Rhône, France
Boxing Record: click