Joseph Laryea

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:44, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joseph Laryea
Alias: Mandingo
Birth Name: Joseph Ayaa Laryea
Born: 1985-03-27
Birthplace: Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click