Joshua Clottey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:44, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joshua Clottey
Alias: Grand Master
Born: 1977-10-06 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click