Josue Camacho

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:28, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Josue Camacho
Alias: Dickie
Birth Name: Josue Camacho Santiago
Born: 1969-01-31
Birthplace: Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click