Juan Alberto Rosas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:03, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Alberto Rosas
Alias: The Monster/El Topo
Birth Name: Juan Alberto Rosas Quintanilla
Born: 1984-11-28 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico
Hometown: Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click