Juan Alfonso Keb Baas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:29, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Alfonso Keb Baas
Alias: Baby Luis IV
Born: 1971-01-23
Birthplace: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Hometown: Hunucma, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 60″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click