Juan Antonio Guzman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:37, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Antonio Guzman
Alias: Little Foreman
Birth Name: Juan Antonio Guzmán Batista
Born: 1951-08-21
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click