Juan Cardenas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:12, 7 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Cardenas
Birth Name: Juan Sanchez Cardenas
Born: 1933-08-16
Hometown: Tarrasa, Cataluña, Spain
Boxing Record: click