Difference between revisions of "Juan Carlos Burgos"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>287229</human> Burgos, Juan Carlos")
 
 
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
[[Category: Featherweight Index|Burgos, Juan Carlos]]
 
[[Category: Featherweight Index|Burgos, Juan Carlos]]
 +
[[Category: Junior Lightweight Index|Burgos, Juan Carlos]]

Latest revision as of 13:12, 11 February 2013

Name: Juan Carlos Burgos
Alias: Miniburgos
Birth Name: Juan Carlos Burgos Castillo
Born: 1987-12-26 (Age:26)
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click