Juan Carlos Burgos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:12, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Burgos
Alias: Miniburgos
Birth Name: Juan Carlos Burgos Castillo
Born: 1987-12-26
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click