Juan Carlos Duran

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:09, 9 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Duran
Birth Name: Juan Carlos Durán
Born: 1936-06-13
Birthplace: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Died: 1991-01-02 (Age:54)
Hometown: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click